Organic Ashwagandha Root Powder

$6.99

Description

1oz./28.34 g.

Botanical Name: Withania somnifera

Common Names: Winter cherry, Indian ginseng

Origin: India

Ashwagandha root powder can be tinctured, added to food or drinks, and encapsulated.

 

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Ounces