Myrrh Gum Pieces Wildcrafted

$4.95

Description

1 OZ.

Origin: Somalia

Latin Name: Commiphora molmol
Botanical Name: Commiphora molmol
Common Names: Myrrh Gum, Mo Yao, abyssinica, heerabol

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Ounces

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Myrrh Gum Pieces Wildcrafted”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *